[Nameplate] Fair ~ 61°F  
High: 70°F ~ Low: 46°F
Sunday, May 1, 2016

Honor roll for June 2

Thursday, June 2, 2011

The following are honor rolls from various grade levels and schools:

Bainbridge Elementary

4th nine weeks

Grade 3

A: Adam Ammons, Grace Catney, Emma Haste, Olivia Haste, Taylor Hensley, Melanee Brown, Cauy Whaley

A/B: Lucius Alexander, Wes Branchfield, Sierra DeWees, Sara Godddard, Kaelynn Howard, Grant Jarboe, Zane Mason, Baylee Osburn, Austin Rader, Cory Ellsworth, Clarissa Gibson, Anna Grimes, Casey Herring, Lauren Lotzow, Josie Lyons, Preston Parks, Katie Pierce, Zephyr Tallman, Dana Tennis, Matthew Trotter, Ella Gilbert, Eli Warner, Kyle Young, Clara Alford, Silas Gill, Collin Hines, Carissa Jones, Ashley Witty

Grade 4

A: Gabi Louie, Peyton Myers, Matylin Scott, Mason Allen, Emma Blanford, Evan Davies, Zachary Koll, Kolten Thorson, Mary Timm, Kinzey Young

A/B: Jerry Austin, Chloey Barnett, Kayla Bray, Meagan Crowder, Teagan Mitchener, Tyler Wright, Dylan Arnold, Jonathan Poynter, Jacob Suddarth, Alexis Benge, Noah Cooper, Jessica Farmer, Chloe Gabbard, Emma Grimes, Jalen Herbert, Joey Herrera, Grant Hoke, Kayla Pace, Shelby Webb, Isabella Zarate

Grade 5

A: Lilly Rambis, Alanna Nunez, Christian Pingleton, Brooklyn Probst, Mia Runnells, Megan Scolaro, Darrin Tennis

A/B: Taylor Dixon, Zoey Hagymasi, Jonathan Kirby, Miya Lee, Jacob Plessinger, Chevelle Tallman, Terran Wittig, Sierra Witty, Kaine Benge, Ethan Christy, Caleb Duncan, Camryn Gibson, Rachel Hamilton, Megan Starr, Kaleb Howard, Alex KRominaker, Sydney Moore, Annie Peabody, Wyatt Summers, Haley Baker, Angelina Becker, Gabrielle Carney, Brianna Imhausen, Noah Kiger, Kaiden Kimble, Hayden Rudes, Cody Sillery, Jada Stump, Tyler Thompson, Emily Eltz, Tirzah Freije, Katie Gilliam Chloe LaPierre

Second semester

Grade 3

A: Emma Haste, Olivia Haste, Taylor Hensley, Josie Lyons, Eli Warner, Adam Ammons, Melanee Brown, Cauy Whaley

A/B: Seth Albin, Sydney Allen, Aidan baker, Kaden Clouse, Cory Ellsworth, Clarissa Gibson, Anna Grimes, Casey Herring, Lauren Lotzow, Preston Parks, Katie Pierce, Zephyr Tallman, Danna Tennis, Matthew Trotter, Ella Gilbert, Kyle Young, Lucius Alexander, Wes Branchfield, Grace Catney, Sierra DeWees, Sara Goddard, Tyler Vansickle, Grant Jarboe, Ian Lawson, Zane Mason, Baylee Osburn, Austin Rader, Abigail Simmerman, Maverick Summers, Alexi Sweet, Clara Alford, Silas Gill, Collin Hines, Carissa Jones, Ashley Witty

Grade 4

A: Mason Allen, Emma Blanford, Evan Davies, Zachary Koll, Kolten Thorson, Mary Timm, Kinzey Young, Matylin Scott, Peyton Myers

A/B: Alexis Benge, Noah Cooper, Jessica Farmer, Chloe Gabbard, Emma Grimes, Joey Herrera, Grant Hoke, Kayla Pace, Isabella Zarate, Dylan Kenworthy, Jacob Nevitt, Jonathan Poynter, Jacob Suddarth, Jerry Austin, Kayla Bray, Meagan Crowder, Elizabeth Graves, Jakota Herbert, Gabi Louie, Teagan Mitchener

Grade 5

A: Taylor Dixon, Lilly Rambis, Alanna Nunez, Christian Pingleton, Brooklyn Probst

A/B: Abigail Clodfelter, zoe Hagymasi, Jonathan Kirby, Miya Lee, Jacob Plessinger, Chevelle Tallman, Terran Wittig, Sierra Witty, Kaine Benge, Ethan Christy, Caleb Duncan, Camryn Gibson, Rachel Hamilton, Dylan Hess, Megan Starr, Kaleb Howard, Alex Krominaker, Sydney Moore, Annie Peabody, Wyatt Summers, Haley Baker, Angelina Becker, Gabrielle Carney, Brianna Imhausen, Kaiden Kimble, Hayden Rudes, Mia Runnells, Megan Scolaro, Cody Sillery, Tyler Thompson, Emily Eltz, Tizah Freije, Katie Gilliam, Chloe LaPierre, Darrin Tennis

Cloverdale Middle School

Term 2 Grading Period 2

Grade 5

High honor roll

Abel Neier Bates, Jordan Renee Harrell, Reagan Alexandria Ladd, Hannah Joellen Long, Justyce Maria Monnett, Zackary Keith Nees, Kiley Renee Shedron, Nicholas R. Smith, James Edward Tate, Annika Rose Whitlock

Honor roll

Steven Levi Allen, Jacob Wayne Arnold, Jameson Sha Lee Artis, Kyla Mackenzie Baker, Jordan Alexander Berardi, Dinah Suzanne Bunch, Sierra Ruby Dobson, Kacey Marie Gill, Aaron Issac Gordon, Austin Gene Greene, Tyler Jackson Harrison, Jarrick Scott Hayden, Tyce Dylan Jackson, Jeffrey Lee Jurgens, Trystan Taylor Lyons, Edward James Mannan, Jason Westley Miller, Emily Michelle Minton, Samantha Lynn Murray, Hannah B. Nichols, Paige Rogers Plamondon, James Ethen Radford, Trinity Ann Rairdon, Amanda Elizabeth Roberson, Dylan James Scott, Kirsten Breann Southwood, Bethany Renae Stiers, Taylor Marie Trimble, Evan Cooper Williamson, Anne Marie Kaylee Williams, Hannah Jeane Marie Williams

Grade 6

High honor roll

Ethan James Baker, Lillian Marie Boyd, Noah Arthur Cox, Lindsey Jane Davis, Noah William Duby, Kirsten Alexus Frey, Aaron Christopher Fulkerson, Andrew Darwin Gordon, Ryan Christopher Helterbrand, Jacob Anthony Helton, Destin Everett Hines, Andrew Dylan Johnson, Ambrie Margaret Kidder, Harley Rae Manlon, Chloe Lucille Mannan, Matthew Levi McFadden, Lauren Nicole Meek, Schott Kang-Hee Meyers, Zachary M. Nichols, Chad Edward Stevens

Honor roll

Hannah Jo Ashcraft, Ross Evan Baker, Tanner William Ganter, Ariel Malakiah Harris, Sophia Zudora Hawkins, Sawyer Wylee Hunter, Mark William Johnson, Noah Matthew Kuchler, Brandy Alaina Lockwood, Cheyenne Nichole Mason, Morgan Jade Miley, Hanna Nickole Monnett, Isabel Rose Monnett, Cooper Jordan Neese, Kelesey Nichole Nees, Allyson Ruth Nepote, Mark Quincy Robson, Destinee Jo Shipp, Katelyn Marie Smith, Abigail Marie Smith, Abigail Marie Sepas, Madison Jean Thompson, Makayla Rose Westell

Grade 7

High honor roll

Erin Michelle Beatty, Kristina Marie Crumpacker, Brenan Scott Hall, Ashley Marie Minton, Dean Evan Monnett, Pamela Denise Volhim, Christyn Briana Willis

Honor roll

Nick Patrick Blundell, Audrie Jane Burton, Darrin Dwayne Caldwell, Riley Jo Canfield, Anna Marie Cole, Victoria Rae Foster, Zoeann Grace Frank, Elanna Denise Gaston, Haley Miranda Hamm, Mariah Grace Huge, Robert Thomas Mann, Saphire Christina Massey, Devon Cole McCune, Sadie Marie McKinney, Taylor Marie Montgomery, John Luke Myer, James Robert Neier, Austin Scott Nelson, Sadie K-Lynn Oldham, Angela Dawn Pieper, Clare Marie Plamondon, Rachel Kess Raiser, Emily Danielle Stattner, Jackson Joseph Szczerbik, Angela Dawn Trimble, Emily Ann Wardlow, Kimberly Marie Winders

Grade 8

High honor roll

Christa Raylynn Asbury

Honor roll

Ethan Hudson Boyd, Clayton Brock Byrd, Troy Michael Davis, Emily Jean Grove, Cristain Riley LaFary, Hannah Megan Mann, Christopher Ryan Moghadam, Charlotte Angeling Muns, Mark Edward Sprinkle, Bailee Rayne Stevens, Sylvia Dawn Tiedemann, Laura Elizabeth Worthington

Term 2 Grading Period final

Grade 5

High honor roll

Dinah Suzanne Bunch, Aaron Issac Gordon, Jordan Renee Harrell, Hannah Joellen Long, Edward James Mannan, Justyce Maria Monnett, Zachary Keith Nees, Paige Rogers Plamondon, Trinity Ann Rairdon, Kiley Renee Shedron, Nicholas R. Smith, James Edward Tate, Annika Rose Whitlock

Honor roll

Jillian Rose Alderson, Samantha Belle Alexander, Steven Levi Allen, Alex Marie Anderson, Michael D. Anderson, Kyla Mackenzie Baker, Abel Neier Bates, Jordan Alexander Berardi, Makayla A. Butler, Sierra Ruby Dobson, Cierra Nicole Farmer, Robert Arlen Freeland, Kacey Marie Gill, Taylor Nicole Goss, Austin Gene Greene, Tyler Jackson Harrison, Jarrick Scott Hayden, Jeffrey Dale Hendricks, Tyce Dylan Jackson, Jeffrey Lee Jurgens, Reagan Alexandria Ladd, Trysten Taylor Lyons, Jason Westley Miller, Andrew Vincent Monnett, Samantha Lynn Murray, Breanna Nicole Nave, Hannah B. Nichols, Malaressa Labrie patton, James Ethen Radford, Amanda Elizabeth Roberson, Jacob Wade Roberts, Dylan James Scott, Kirsten Breann Southwood, Bethany Renae Stiers, Ashley Nicole Thron, Taylor Marie Trimble, Evan Cooper Williamson, Anne Marie Kaylee Williams, Hannah Jeane Marie Williams, Nicholas James Winders, Austin Michael Woods

Grade 6

High honor roll

Ethan James Baker, Lilian Marie Boyd, Noah Arthur Cox, Lindsey Jane Davis, Kirsten Alexus Frey, Aaron Christopher Fulkerson, Andrew Darwin Gordon, Ryan Christopher Heavener, Kelsey Renae Helterbrand, Jacob Anthony Helton, Destin Everett Hines, Andrew Dylan Johnson, Ambrie Margaret Kidder, Harley Rae Manlon, Chloe Lucille Mannan, Matthew Levi McFadden, Lauren Nicole Meek, Scott Kang-Hee Meyers, Cooper Jordan Neese, Kelsey Nichole Nees, Chad Edward Stevens

Honor roll

Hannah Jo Ashcraft, Ross Evan Baker, Noah William Duby, Tanner William Ganter, Ariel Malakiah Harris, Sophia Zudora Hawkins, Sawyer Wylee Hunter, Noah Matthey Kuchler, Brandy Alaina Lockwood, Morgan Jade Miley, Hanna Nickole Monnett, Isabel Rose Monnett, Allyson Ruth Nepote, Zachary M. Nichols, Mark Quincy Robson, Katelyn Marie Smith, Abigail Marie Speas, Madison Jean Thompson, Makayla Rose Westell

Grade 7

High honor roll

Erin Michelle Beatty, Riley Jo Canfield, Kristina Marie Crumpacker, Robert Thomas Mann, Ashley Marie Minton, Dean Evan Monneyy, Jackson Joseph Szczerbik, Angela Dawn Trimble, Christyn Briana Willis

Honor roll

Nick Patrick Blundell, Audrie Jane Burton, Darrin Dwayne Caldwell, Anna Marie Cole, Chasity Nicole Durden, Victoria Rae Foster, Zoeann Grace Frank, Harlee Shayne Fuetter, Elanna Denise Gaston, Brenan Scott Hall, Haley Miranda Hamm, Charles James Hathom, Mariah Grace huge, Saphire Christian Massey, Devon Cold McCune, Sadie Marie McKinneyt, Taylor Marle Montgomery, John Luke Myer, James Robert Neier, Austin Scott Nelson, Sadie K-Lynn Oldham, Angela Dawn Pieper, Clare Marie Plamondon, Rachel Kess Raisor, Emily Danielle Stattner, Pamela Denise Volhelm, Emily Ann Wardlow

Grade 8

High honor roll

Christa Raylynn Asbury, Cristain Riley LaFary

Honor roll

Collin Charles Beauchamp-Umphrey, Ethan Hudson Boyd, Clayton Brock Byrd, Troy Michael Davis, David Alan Green, Emily Jean Grove, Bailey Elizabeth Johnson, Hannah Megan Mann, Collin Clay Pennington, Jacob Alexander Roach, Kyleigh Rae Roberts, Mark Edward Sprinkle, Bailee Rayne Stevens, Sylvia Dawn Tiedemann, Laura Elizabeth Worthington

South Putnam Central Elementary

Fourth nine weeks

Grade 2

A: Hailey Anne Cavanagh, Kiarra Clark, Nathan R. Clearwaters, Elliot A. Hinkle, Eva M. Hubbard, Dartagnan T. Neudeck, Brooke T. Robertson, Evan James Steffy

A/B: Phillip N Arnold, Braden Darius Bottorff, Macie M. Bumgardner, Kyle D. Cunningham, Parker W. Hacker, Allison Lea Jacobs, Bree Ainsley Mahoney-Sutherland, Kendra L. Nichols, Zethor S. Petersen, Deborah Alexis Steffy, Drew Marie Steffy, Madison L. Trisler

Grade 3

A: Karl Egold, Keira Wells

A/B: Thomas Brickert, Morgan Dixon, Elizabeth Dugan, Jaxon Hodge, Tanner Pistelli, Abigail Teipen, Vanessa D. York

Grade 4

A: Garrett Heavin, Addison W. Hughes

A/B: Andrew David Carr, Grace Carr, Victoria R. Dugan, Chelsie Edwards, Eric W. Hinkle, Kaylee A. Hubbard, Sydney Jackman, Audrey J. Neudeck, Ty S. VanSickle, Lane Jackson Watson, Makenna J. Wells

Grade 5

A: Israel Polster, Christian I. Zeffel

A/B: Dru Bottorff, Claysha Browers, Rachel L. Carter, Blake E. Clearwaters, Noah Oliver Emmerich, Alexandria R. Fanning, Jessica R. Halcomb, Tyler D. Hicks, Rachel E. Jones, Savannah P. McIntosh, Justin N. Pitts, Ishan Shafer, Ryan Cole

Grade 6

A: Jonah Sanders

A/B: Tyler J. Baugh, Lois Jean Cheatham, Jarrett S. Curran, Kain D. Dinkel, Hannah A. Hutson, James W. Jones, Christopher R. Shafer, Logan Vandermark, Cassidy Vik, Kieffer D. Vittetow, Kristine E. Wood

Second Semester

Grade 2

A: Hailey Anne Cavanagh, Kiarra Clark, Nathan R. Clearwaters, Elliot A. Hinkle, Eva M. Hubbard, Dartagnan T. Neudeck, Brooke T. Robertson, Evan James Steffy, Drew Steffy, Phillip Arnold

A/B: Braden Darius Bottorff, Macie M. Bumgardner, Olivia Gillespie, Parker W. Hacker, Allison Lea Jacobs, Bree Ainsley Mahoney-Sutherland, Zethor S. Petersen, Mackenzie Ann Starr, Deborah Alexis Steffy, Madison L Trisler, Will Duvall, Kyle Cunningham, Kendra Nichols

Grade 3

A: Karl Egold, Keira Wells

A/B: Braedan Blue, Morgan Dixon, Elizabeth Dugan, Jaxon Hodge, Tanner Pistelli, Abigail Teipen, Vanessa D. York

Grade 4:

A: Garrett Heavin, Addison W. Hughes

A/B: Andrew David Carr, Grace Carr, Victoria R. Dugan, Chelsie Edwards, Eric W. Hinkle, Kaylee A. Hubbard, Sydney Jackman, Audrey J. Neudeck, Ty S. VanSickle, Lane Jackson Watson, Makenna J. Wells

Grade 5

A: Blake E. Clearwaters, Savannah P. McIntosh, Christian I. Zeffel

A/B: Olivia Boler, Claysha Browers, Noah Oliver Emmerich, Alexandria R. Fanning, Jessica R. Halcomb, Tyler D. Hicks, Rachel E. Jones, Justin N. Pitts, Israel Polster, Ishan Shafer, Ryan Cole

Grade 6

A: Jonah Sanders

A/B: Tyler J. Baugh, Lois Jean Cheatham, Jarrett S. Curran, Hannah A. Hutson, Christopher R. Shafer, Logan Vandermark, Cassidy Vik, Kieffer D. Vittetow, Kristine E. Wood