Honor rolls for Nov. 3
The following are honor rolls for Reelsville Elementary School.
Grade 2
All A: Celeah Beth Burton, Damian Golden, Samuel Ross Hayden, Riley Mason Johnson, Savanna Paige Junkin, Parker J. Pelfrey, Trevor L. Vanihel
All A/B: Madison L. Aker, Mason James Alexander, Amanda Faye Boone, Marlena Crawley, Dillan M. Head, Logan W. Jordan, Malachi W. McClelland, Halen K. Nichols, Kendal Rae Thompson, Haylee E. Wood
Grade 3
All A: Madison K. Brauer, Brionna E. Egold, Devin J. Huff, Ayanna Nees, Brady E. Robinson
All A/B: Lyndon J. Briones, Damean L. Burnett, James H. Clark, Kymberly Clark, Mitchell A. Crum, Adam Douglas Dickinson, Kennedy E. Langley, Nathan K. Perisho, Koleon K. Reedy, Craig B. Robinson, Marcus T. Robinson
Grade 4
All A: Robert A. Fisher, Daniel Todd Gorham, Victoria N. Huff, Joni Marie McClelland, Michael J. Stewart
All A/B: Alex Andrea Bratcher, Marissa Crum, Levi Girton, Riley K. Jones, Jack Lucas Knight, Emily S. Langley, Jordan David Sadler, William R. Sprinkle, Alexis L. Vanihel, Hailee M. Young, Kaleb Zaragoza
Grade 5
All A: Mackenzie A. Clark and Jared Collier Frederick
All A/B: Drew B. Bratcher, Helen R. Eaglin, Delanie N. Maggart, Christina K. Marcum, Olivia J. Puente-Benton, Jenna Rose Shaw, Alexis Jade Terrell, Nicholis Alan Lee Theis, Kylie M. Wyatt, Samara Lynn Young
Grade 6
All A: David Henry Nichols Duggan, Danton A. Glover, Kaylyn R. Hunt, Morgan Lee Johnson, Emma Jo Marie Miles, Grace Sollman
All A/B: Alyssa Nicole Ball, Bailey Ilene Beggs, Dylan A. Crum, Hanna Joy Dickison, Devon Joshua Guzman, Joseph Anthony Hettiger, Lauren E. Latham, Wesley Rhea Lesko, Kylie Makenzie Matthies, Autumn J. Miller, Sierra D. Myers, Alysha Jordan Nichols, Justin Lee Oldham, Joshua R. Parker, Kate J. Wade, Hayley A. Young
The following are honor rolls for Reelsville Elementary School.
Grade 2
All A: Ethan W. Culp, Catherine Hodge, William Lorimer, Katie Newtown, Chloe Pistelli, Avery H. Stockwell, Lilian E. Wiegand
A/B: Jacob Beadles, Gretchen Carr, Bayli Clampitt, Hunter Grimes, Sarah Jones, Clara G. McGuire, Paige Rutherford, MaCayla Stonebraker, Derek L. Taylor, Lilly K. Vittetow
Grade 3
All A: Nathan R. Clearwaters, Brooke T. Robertson
A/B: Phillip N. Arnold, Kayleigh M. Bond, Braden Darius Bottorff, Macie M. Bumgardner, Grace E. Burdge, Hailey Anne Cavanagh, Kyle D. Cunningham, Olivia Gillespie, Elliot A. hinkle, Eva M. Hubbard, Allison Lea Jacobs, Bree Ainsley Mahoney-Sutherland, Dartagnan T. Neudeck, Drew Marie Steffy, Evan James Steffy
Grade 4
A/B: Braedan Blue, Morgan Dixon, Karl Egold, Ross Jester, Clayton Allen Maynor, Tanner Pistelli, Abigail Teipen, Keira Wells, Vanessa D. York
Grade 5
A/B: Andrew David Carr, Grace Carr, Victoria R. Dugan, Garrett Heavin, Addison W. Hughes, Sydney Jackman, Audrey J. Neudeck, Ty S. VanSickle, Lane Jackson Watson, Ryan V. Williams
Grade 6
A: Blake E. Clearwaters, Noah Oliver Emmerich, Rachel E. Jones, Christian I Zeffel
A/B: Olivia Boler, Claysha Browers, Rachel L. Carter, Ryan Cole, Alexandria R. Fanning, Jessica R. Halcomb, Tyler D. Hicks, Savannah P. McIntosh, Justin N. Pitts, Israel Polster, Kelsey Wilson
The following are honor rolls for North Putnam Middle School.
First nine weeks
Grade 6
A: Angelina Becker, Donald Bengs, Gabriele Carney, Tifany Collisi, Kristen Earley, Alison Elmore, Emily Eltz, Jacinda Garver, Nicholas Goode, Joseph Harrell, Jacy Holtze, Jonathan Kirby, Lucas Mason, Alanna Nunez, Annie Peabody, Dylan Piercy, Kamaria Phillips, Brooklyn Probst, Lillian Rambis, Mia Runnells, Megan Scolaro, Lexi Snedeker, Abigail Spencer, Lucy Springmeyer, Cooper Strasburger, Wyatt Summers, Chevelle Tallman, Tyler Thompson
A/B: Miguel Anderson, Talon Ball, Kierstin Boller, Jacob Bristow, Ethan Christy, Ashlyn Cooke, Morgan Cornell, Krisara Dill, Taylor Dixon, Caleb Duncan, Tirzah Freije, Josie Fulwider, Camryn Gibson, Katie Gilliam, Zoe Hagymasi, Rachel Hamilton, Dylan Hess, Emma Holsapple, Kaleb Howard, Brianna Imhausen, Kaiden Kimble, Alex Kroominaker, Chloe LapIerre, Sydney Moore, Ryan Muse, Casin Nelson, Kiara Nicholson, Emily O'Neal, Dominique Owens, Christian Pingleton, Jasmyne Reed, Hayden Rudes, Kaleigh Storm, Nicholas Stranger, Darrin Tennis, James Upleger, haley Wilson, Terran Wittig, Sierra Witty, Jacob Woods, Ashlynn Yeley, Alexis Valdes-Kelsey
Grade 7
A: Marcus Appleton, Morgan Asher Nick Jones, David Flannelly, Lauren Freije, Austin Green, Erin Livesay, Sarah Zehner
A/B: Haley Abdon, Kaelynn Abner, Brittney Ault, Audrey Barger, Salina Bathauer, Allison Bayless, Olivia Bottorff, Rebekah Buchanan, Sarah Burk, Jessica Copeland, Cassie Clark, Kaitlin Correa, Madison Criss, Joseph Davis, Aleah Duncan, Sarah Fry, Brittany Garo, Logan Grim, Jessica Hays, Emilee Henninger, Kathryn Hines, Cole Huber, Samantha Jarboe, Promise Jones, Corbin Judy, Alisha Kelley, Jackson Kendall, Tori Lowe, Christa McRoy, Rachel Moore, Amy Olson, Dawson Ottinger, Lyndi Parent, Preston Porter, Bobby Phillips, Michaela Randall, Nickolas Ring, Andrew Rude, Trevor Sheldon, Abigail Skillern, Bronwyn Spencer, Cheyanna Strube, Justine Vance, Ainslee Vogt, Grace Willard, Dylan Webster, Austin Wright, Nicholas Young
Grade 8
A: Bailey Allen, Tiara Case, Kizzie Castille, Madalyn DeLattre, Emily Harrington, Jacob Holtze, Lauren Johnston, Daltonn Krominaker, Adriana Millican, Noah Poynter, James Rutter, Robert Scheele, Rachel Sims, Sierra Spencer, Emily Stine
A/B: Cody Asher, Reagan Bowling, Darion Brown, Rorie Buchanan, Kayla Cohen, Jonah Creamean, Destiny Eltz, Blake Everts, Grand Eybank, Jenna Gaddis, Sierra Graham, Micah Grim, Allison Harper, Paige Higgins, Bradley Hodges, Kyler Jeter, Tyler JObes, Hayley Judd, Austin Judy, Natalie McFadden, Cameron McPherson, Emilie Kientz, Kayla Land, Michael Noble, Madison Powell, Faythe Schultz, Claire Sims, Jakob Spangler, Trae Straziscar, Reilly Tucker, Ryan Walden, Brandon Wunderlich
The following are honor rolls for North Putnam High School.
First nine weeks
Grade 9
High honor roll: Shannon Althouse, Kayla Clodfelter, Matthew Dawson, Samantha Flannelly, Rachael Lubinski, Kelsey Marshall, Savannah Rambis, Jennifer Zehner
Honor roll: Morgan Alberts, Elizabeth Alford, Corinne Callan, Zack Claywell, Jensen Conlin, Ricki Evans, Reanda Foltz, Aaron Green, Brayten Grimes, Payton Hendershot, Chelsey Kiger, Shay Lucas, Jenna Olson, Jacob Riggen, Morgan Sanford, Alexandria Wittig, Olivia Zarate
Grade 10
High honor roll: Madison Asbell, Kayla Clark, Megan Cochran, Kayla Fish, Devon Fritz, Bennett Hazelgrove, Haley Hourihan, Alexandria Land, Grwendolyn Mazur, Hannah Powell, Chase Salyers
Honor roll: Kristin Ault, Margaret Baker, Shane Beaman, Jerica Bean, Karlie Branson, Kimberly Demoret, Jessica Games, William Gray, Brau Green, Sydney Harmon, Haley Hensley, Justin Hoppingarner, Anna Sims, Taylor Thornell, Trevor Troyer, Bethany Wiatt, Autumn Wolf
Grade 11
High honor roll: Ellese Cox, Halsey Foltz, Josie Parent, Brody Perrine, Wednesday Rees, Michaela Scolaro, Tatum Straziscar, Kathryn Welch, Ellen Wilborn
Honor roll: Lance Clodfelter, Lisa Frazier, Brandin Gilbert, Jessalyn Harrington, Audrey Healey, Linsey Herrick, Micayla Jones, Christina Lewark, Elizabeth Ottinger, Ryan Raupp, Emmaline Rees, Alyssa Roberts, Nicole Wertz
Grade 12
High honor roll: Mackensy Asbell, Kyle Cunningham, Kolten Everts, Stephen Freund, Jared James, Kierstan Kaufman, Heather Kemerly, Olivia McFadden, Justin Montgomery, Laken Pugh, Megan Roach, Jaclyn Roush, Valerie Scott, Hank Spencer, Tari Straziscar
Honor roll: Nathan Bryan, Benjamin Bundy, Randall Cox, Chelsea Davis, Karlei Gray, Shelby Hall, Jessica Hudson, Bridget Johnston, Alex Logan, Christian Mason, Corey Merrill, Mehgan Nordmeyer, Marcella Phillips, Braydon Porter, Stephen Reed, Jamaica Rees, Quade Snyder, Rebekah Thomas, Brenton Vogt, Lydia Volland
The following are honor rolls for Cloverdale Elementary School.
First nine weeks
Mrs. Bookwalter
High honor roll: Gayle Baugh, Madison Burton
Honor roll: Devin Cashion, Voshel Fraizer, Morgan Goss, Jacob Hamilton, Brandon Hicks, Kamrie Monnett, Morgan Negley, Kacey Shedron, Joshua Witt, Sabrina Workman
Mrs. Crum
High honor roll: Matthey Roecker
Honor roll: Gabriel Davis, Nola Dean, Gabrielle Hamilton, Natalie Rivera, Joseph Rutenberg, Morgan Trivett
Mr. Fanning
Honor roll: Macie Couch, Megan Miller, Harley Pellam, Cody Robbins, Taylor Royse, Haley Smith, Caydhan Stevens
Mrs. Kemp
High honor roll: Sarah Baker, Ray Bates, Olivia Johnson, Maci Jones, Blake Meek, Shelby Nees, MacKenzie Stoltz, Kassie Wade, Jonathan Wagoner
Honor roll: Lauren Branneman, Christian Davis, Joeli Hamilton, Kevin Kincaid, Brooklyn Maga