[Nameplate] Fair ~ 49°F  
High: 56°F
Sunday, Nov. 23, 2014

Bainbridge Elementary Honor Roll

Thursday, March 1, 2012

First Semester Honor Roll

3rd Grade:

A: Grace Elmore, Jacob Farrington, Alexis Hayman, Evan Nesbitt, Brayden Poole, Hunter Rudes, Samantha Schultz, Ashton Shaw, Hailey York, Sevyn Sellers, Mady Williams

A/B: Briar Gabbard, Macey Lambermont, Curtis Matthias, Hailey McCullough, Gaibrielle Stockrahm, Kristina Taylor, Chloe Walker, Jasmine Weddle, Cody Wingler, Alyssa York, Emma Summers, Abby Andrews, Autumn Burnicle, Mason Ray, Shelby Shrum, Alley Angermeier, David Cavaness, Reghan Christy, Colton Couch, Dylan Francis, Anna Haste, Erykah Lasley, Sara Roberts

4th Grade:

A: Emma Haste, Olivia Haste, Taylor Hensley, Melanee Brown, Kaelynn Howard, Sierra DeWees, Ella Timm

A/B: Aidan Baker, Casey Herring, Josie Lyons, Katie Pierce, Austin Rader, Alexi Sweet, Zephyr Tallman, Dana Tennis, Kyle Young, Lucius Alexander, Clara Alford, Miranda Barrera, Grace Catney, Zane Mason, Jacob Walls, Maverick Summers, Sydney Allen, Adam Ammons, Wesley Branchfield, Matthew Trotter, Sara Goddard, Jaylyn Correa, Clarissa Gibson, Collin Hines, Carissa Jones, Lauren Lotzow, Ethan Mazur, Abigail Simmerman, Tyler Vansickle, Cauy Whaley

5th Grade:

A: Mary Timm, Zach Koll, Kolten Thorson

A/B: Emma Blanford, Chloe Gabbard, Gabriela Louie, Peyton Myers, Jake Suddarth, Mason Allen, Joey Herrera, Kayla Pace, Kinzey Young, Alexis Benge, Evan Davies, Emma Grimes, Grant Hoke, Jacob Nevitt, Jonathan Poynter

Second Nine Weeks

3rd Grade:

A: Grace Elmore, Jacob Farrington, Briar Gabbard, Alexis Hayman, Evan Nesbitt, Brayden Poole, Hunter Rudes, Samantha Schultz, Ashton Shaw, Mason Ray, Mady Williams

A/B: Macey Lambermont, Curtis Matthias,Hailey McCullough, Gaibrielle Stockrahm, Kristina Taylor, Chloe Walker, Jasmine Weddle, Cody Wingler, Hailey York, Abby Andrews, Autumn Burnicle, Haylee Greene, Sevyn Sellers, Shelby Shrum, Emma Summers, Alyssa York, Alley Angermeier, Reghan Christy, Colton Couch, Anna Haste, Erykah Lasley, Sara Roberts

4th Grade:

A: Taylor Hensley, Lucius Alexander, Melanee Brown, Zane Mason,Sierra DeWees, Ella Timm

A/B: Aiden Baker, Emma Haste, Olivia Haste, Josie Lyons, Katie Pierce, Austin Rader, Zephyr Tallman, Kyle Young, Clara Alford, Miranda Barrera, GraceCatney, Kaelynn Howard, Jacob Walls, Ashley Witty, Sydney Allen, Adam Ammons, Wesley Branchfield, Matthew Trotter, Justice Boulton, Clarissa Gibson, Carissa Jones, Lauren Lotzow, Ethan Mazur, Abigail Simmerman

5th Grade:

A:Mary Timm, Zach Koll, Kolten Thorson

A/B: Alexis Benge, Evan Davies, Emma Grimes, Joey Herrera, Kayla Pace, Kinzey Young, Emma Blanford, Chloe Gabbard, Jalen Herbert



Respond to this story

Posting a comment requires free registration. If you already have an account on this site, enter your username and password below. Otherwise, click here to register.

Username:

Password:  (Forgot your password?)

Your comments:
Please be respectful of others and try to stay on topic.