[Nameplate] Overcast ~ 50°F  
High: 62°F ~ Low: 46°F
Monday, May 2, 2016

Tzouanakis Intermediate School Third Nine Weeks Honor Roll

Thursday, April 12, 2012

Grade 3

All A: Mikayla Ann Allee, Gaven Mckinley Bingman, Kiersten Analene Boller, Charles Dallas Bridges, Neva Ann Brown, Jacie Lee Bumgardner, Caleb Matthew Coy, Sydney Cathryn Doan, Bentley Rhyce Downing, Zander Kole Evans, Allison Rebekah Fajt, Morgan Grace Ford, Noa Fukuda, Faith Marie Hartman, Paige Elizabeth Kaiser, Ryan David Kempf, Zhan Bo Lin, Ethan Webb Maier, Caleb Jonathon Martin, Lilly Marie Meyer, Jason Alexander Purdue, Molly Nicole Ramey, Lily Rebecca Richardson, Makayla Elaine Rogers, Sydney Peden Srnka, Mackenzie Ann Starr, Nicholas Alan Sutherlin, Emma Grace Tobin, Alexa Grace Travelstead, Olivia Grace Varvel, Zoe Madeleine Weltz, Brody Lane Whitaker, Nina Katherine White, Vincent Isaiah Williamson, Bailey Jean Williams, Madison Renee Williams, Anastasia Wood, Dannis Zheng.

A/B: Alexis Jane Alexander, Samara Nicole Alexander, Peyton Michael Allen, Sydney Shirley-Jean Anderson, Mary Katherine Louise Asbell, Ren Garrett Bannon, Abigail Louise Beauchamp, Kierra Adora Billingsley, Rees Alexander Bomgardner, Shoshanah Raine Borer, Levi Andrew Boswell, Carmen Nicole Bridges, Grant Alan Brown, Hunter Owen Byrd, Molly Marie Carver, Mychaela Corrine Clar, Colton Michael Clifford, Faith Maria Cook, Kody Michael Copley, Gannon Wayne Cromwell, Emma Marie Crowe, Evan Thomas Cummings, Cameron Lee Curtis, Chloe Elizebeth Custis, Savannah Rae Edwards, Jaylen Jerard Evans, Ethan Robert Featherston, Cassandra Paige Ford, Rylan Michelle Foxx, Jacob Thomas Fox, Ian Patrick Frank, Rachel Elise Gall, Ashlynn Leigh Guyer, Morgan Jade Hall, Rayna Nicole Higginbotham, Lauren Tynette Hopper, Isabella Grace Hutcheson, Tessa Dawn Hutcheson, Kylie Marie Kirk, Madelyn Nicole Lawrence, Mabel Elizabeth Lewis, Dayan Gonzalez Martinez, Aurora Sage Martin, Joshua Daniel Matheney, Amelia Marie Mathis, Benjamin Samuel McCarty, Shaun Phillip Anthony Millspaugh, Yuma Nagayama, Benton Gene Parmley, Grant Dylan Pettit, Valarie Mau Don Pham, Samuel Cade Plew, Andrew Steven Russell, Allison Grace Schimpf, Allison Renee Scott, Selene M Seaman, Jacob Randall-Strait Seiger, Zachary Daniel Smiley, Cain William Smith, Elijah David Standers, Gaven Haro Robert Stewart, Jackson Schuyler Stone, Darian Elizabeth Strong, Kennedy Danielle Trigg, Katilyn M Trissel, Kayla Marie Vickrey, Jordyn Claire Voorhis, Brandon Dale West, Rylan Marie Whistler, Jaedyn Alexis White, Tyler Lee Witt, Delaney Leigh Wright.

Grade 4

All A: Dakota Dewayne Campbell, Trent Jayson Coffey, Connor Christopher Crary, Emily Nicole Crowder, Kaitlyn Danielle Dibble, Molly Jean Eising, Grayce Elisabeth Garner, Bradi Renee Gierke, Emmanuel Glaze, Samuel Glaze, Shawn Alexander Hanley, Jack Christopher Howard, Holden James Delaney Johnson, Brandon Lee Lamb, Sal Leorich Martoglio, Taven Isaac Noll, Markus Lee Aaron Roberts, Malaki Levi Shoemaker, Allison Marie Stevens, Conner Rulon Taylor, Corydon Jennings Taylor, Michael Robert Thede, Isiah Brandon Tippin, Ivy Erin Whipple, Michael Robert White, Portia Marie White, Benjamin Scott Wilkerson, Anna Elizabeth Wren.

A/B: Trey William Adams, Amanda Grace Allee, Jacob Daniel Baker, Joseph Randall Baker, Brayden Nicolas Barger, Brayden Anthony Baxter, Emma Jo Beaman, Gaven Marcus Berry, Rainey Brookes Birge, Summer Dawn Burris, Alicia Marie Buttery, Izaiah Thomas Campbell, Brach Landen Carrington, Conner Matthew Carrington, Logan Kole Carrington, Henry David Carter, Macy Lynn Clark, Preston Troy Cook, Michael Dee Curtis Cooper, Andrew Jason Cornelius, Brian Douglas Cox, Josalyn Eilene Cox, Joshua Douglas Derringer, Kiana Nichole Featherston, Jakob Ragnar Foss, Blake Charles Foster, Collin Michael Gasway, Kierra Nicole Gilliam, Austin Tyler Grigsby, Lakaelyn Savannah Renea Kay Hagan, Ephraim Jacob Hale, Wyatt William Hamilton, Simon Wesley Hayes, Sarah Elizabeth Kirsch Heithaus, Zaira Ozland Hendon, Elliott Andrew Henk, Anne Hershberger, Jordan Thomas Hill, Christlynn Paige Jones, Jesse L Lewis, Hector Vicars Lezama, Oliver Mackenzie, Dalton Cooper Matthews, Kaitlyn Marie Merriman, Luke Aaron Miller, Joshua Creed Nally, Lucas Savane Newland, Aidan Fredrick O'Brien, Devin Austin Patterson, Jackson Riggle, Kelci Autums Rogers, Summer Ann Sanders, Ivan Serapio, Madison Renee Shoemaker, Tiana Chapman-Patrece Shrewsbury, Lynzie Michelle Simmons, Allison Rosalee Staples, Baylie Lynn Stoltey, James William Stouder, Dillon Scott Sutherlin, Kadric Jo Tippin, Starrla Kae Torres, Kavaun Duayne Treadwell, Catherine Elise Weeks, Paxton William Joseph Wells, Dylan Matthew West, Cole D Whetsel, Hailey Marie Whitis, Kinzee Ann Wilson, Jeremiah Vance Wood, Layton Allen Workman, Katelyn Elizabeth York.

Grade 5

All A: Jada Alison Amis, Julian Lane Anderson, Parker Thomas Black, Kensie Marie Bumgardner, Jalyn Arica Duff, Kaylynn Renee Gropp, James Micah Hammond, Kristy Huang, Megan Elizabeth Manning, Keeghan Larissa McLain, Mika Mozawa, Jaxon Roger Parmley, Benjamin Louis Parsons, Isabella Nita Peters, Vivian Marie Savage, Noah Solomon Schimpf, Samantha Kay Spurling, Seelye Raine Stoffregen, Cauy Nevin Thomas, Hailey Lorean Walden, Ariana Nicole Warf, Gretchen Sueann Weliever, Emma Blair Wilson, Ivy Leeanne Wright.

A/B: Donovan Patrick Asbell, Aubrey Tate Barker, Chloey Elizabeth Barnett, Gavin Michael Bollman, Payton Grace Brown, Bonni Lynn Bruce, Taylor Dawn Cornelius, Jesse James Denny, James Andrew Fajt, Samuel John Hagen, Kaylyn Mae Hankins, Skyla Danielle Hart, Lindsey Michelle Hood, Austin Matthew Huffman, Breanna Rae Hunsicker, Caleb James Isenman, Dalton Richard Jackson, Caleb Garret Jones, James Dylan Kendall, Keegan Thomas Lantzy, Talon A.K. Martin, Harrison Shawn McCarty, Abigail Rachelle McGuire, Makenzie Deeann McGuire, Gavin Xaivier McRoberts, Abigail Claire Meyer, Mackenzie Jo Miles, Jordan Mahala O'Neal, Siearra Lynn Parkerson, Austyn Phillip Pingleton, Rhyan David Ramey, Creigh Andrew Remsburg, Christopher Michael Rush, Tanner Alan Sanders, Allyssa Dawnn Sharpee, Bailey Lynn Shuee, Brooke Alyssa Sieg, Luke Peyton Stewart, Erin Jade Thomas, Trace Noah Thomas, Ethan Ross Tuggle, Braden David Weddle, Myraze Wilkinson, Dakotah Ann Williams, Mckenzie Ann Woodall, Jackson Cooper Wood, Trever David Wood, Trey Allen Wood, Andrew Tyler York, Piersten Michel Young, Mandy Zheng.



Respond to this story

Posting a comment requires free registration: