[Nameplate] Fair ~ 72°F  
High: 81°F ~ Low: 65°F
Saturday, Sep. 20, 2014

Central Elementary Honor Roll

Thursday, June 7, 2012

Fourth Quarter

All A Honor Roll

Grade 2: Jacob Beadles, Bayll Clampitt, Catherine Hodge, Sarah Jones, William Lorimer, Ryan Lynch, Chloe Pistelli, Avery H. Stockwell, MaCayla Stonebraker, Derek L. Taylor, Lilly Vittetow and Lilliam E. Wiegand

Grade 3: Dartagnan Neudeck and Evan James Steffy

Grade 4: Karl Egold, Tanner Pistelli, Abigal Teipen and Keira Wells

Grade 5: Andrew David Carr, Addison W. Hughes, Sydney Jackman, Audrey J Neudeck and Lane Jackson Watson

Grade 6: Noah Oliver Emmerich

A/B Honor Roll

Grade 2: Ethan W. Culp, Clara G. McGuire, Katie Newtown, Paige Rutherford and Eli L. Smith

Grade 3: Kayleigh M. Bond, Braden Darius Bottorff, Macie M. Bumgardner, Gracie E. Burdge, Hailey Anne Cavanagh, Nathan R. Clearwaters, Kyle D. Cunningham, Elliot A. Hinkle, Eva M. Hubbard, Allison Lea Jacobs, Brooke T. Robertson and Deborah Alexis Steffy

Grade 4: Braedan Blue, Morgan Dixon, Elizabeth Dugan, Jaxon Hodge, Ross Jester, Colby Phillips and Vanessa D. York

Grade 5: Austin D. Arnold, Grace Carr, Trinity Paige Crafton, Victoria R. Dugan, Madelyn Duvall, Jasper Dye, Wyatt J. Ellis, Carl Elmore, Joseph Trey Farmer, Alexander James Faudree, Garrett Heavin, Eric W. Hinkle, David Lorimer, Casey L. Mabe, Dalton Louis Scott, Cameron Ali Short, Jason L. Taylor and Austin Matthew Wilson

Grade 6: Olivia Boler, Dru Bottorff, Rachel L. Carter, Blake E. Clearwaters, Ryan Cole, Alexandria R. Fanning, Jessica R. Halcomb, Tyler D. Hicks, Rachel E. Jones, Savannah P. McIntosh, Rebecca Kathleen Perry, Justin N. Pitts, Ishan Shafer and Christian I. Zeffel

Semester 2

All A

Grade 2: Jacob Beadles, Bayll Clampitt, Catherine Hodge, Sarah Jones, William Lorimer, Ryan Lynch, Katie Newtown, Chloe Pistelli, Avery H. Stockwell, McCayla Stonebraker,Derek L. Taylor, Lilly K. Vittetow and Lillian E. Wiegand

Grade 3: Dartagan T. Neudeck and Evan James Steffy

Grade 4: Karl Egold, Tanner Pistelli, Abigail Teipen and Keira Wells

Grade 5: Andrew David Carr, Garrett Heavin, Addison W. Hughes, Sydney Jackman and Audrey J. Neudeck

Grade 6: Noah Oliver Emmerich and Jonathan David Hill

A/B

Grade 2: Ethan W. Culp, Ciara G. McGuire, Paige Rutherford and Eli L. Smith

Grade 3: Phillip N. Arnold, Kayleigh M. Bond, Braden Darius Bottorff, Macie M. Bumgardner, Grace E. Burdge, Hailey Anne Cavanagh, Nathan R. Clearwaters, Kyle D. Cunningham, Elliot A. Hinkle, Eva M. Hubbard, Allison Lea Jacobs, Brooke T. Robertson, Deborah Alexis Steffy and Drew Marie Steffy

Grade 4: Braedan Blue, Morgan Dixon, Elizabeth Hodge, Ross Jester and Vanessa D. York

Grade 5: Grace Carr, Trinity Paige Crafton, Victoria R. Dugan, Wyatt J. Ellis, Carl Elmore, Alexander James Faudree, Eric W. Hinkle, David Lorimer, Casey L. Mabe, Dalton Louis Scott, Jason L. Taylor, Lane Jackson Watson and Austin Matthew Wilson

Grade 6: Olivia Boler, Dru Bottorff, Klarissa D. Brickert, Rachel L. Carter, Blake E. Clearwaters, Ryan Cole, Alexandria R. Fanning, Jessica R. Halcomb, Tyler D. Hicks, Porter A. High, Rachel E. Jones, Savannah P. McIntosh, Rebecca Kathleen Perry, Justin N. Pitts, Israel Polster, Ishan Shafer and Christian I. Zeffel



Respond to this story

Posting a comment requires free registration. If you already have an account on this site, enter your username and password below. Otherwise, click here to register.

Username:

Password:  (Forgot your password?)

Your comments:
Please be respectful of others and try to stay on topic.