[Nameplate] Fog/Mist ~ 59°F  
Severe Thunderstorm Warning
Sunday, May 1, 2016

North Putnam High School Honor Roll

Thursday, June 14, 2012

4th Nine Weeks

High Honor Roll

Grade 12: Kyle Cunningham, Kolten Everts, Stephen Freund, Jared James, Bridget Johnston, Heather Kemerly, Rebekah Maldonado, Christian Mason, Justin Montgomery, Mehgan Nordmeyer, Laken Pugh, Jaclyn Roush, Valerie Scott, Tari Straziscar and Lydia Volland

Grade 11: Lance Clodfelter, Halsey Foltz, Lisa Frazier, Jessalyn Harrington, Audrey Healey, Micayla Jones, Christina Lewark, Elizabeth Ottinger, Josie Parent, Emmaline Rees, Wednesday Rees, Michaela Scolaro, Tatum Straziscar, Lacy Taylor, Kathryn Welch and Ellen Wilborn

Grade 10: Kristin Ault, Margaret Baker, Shane Beaman, Jerica Bean, Kayla Clark, Kimberly Demoret, Kayla Fish, Alyssa Fritz, Devon Fritz, Dane Gray, Beau Green, Sydney Harmon, Bennett Hazelgrove, Haley Hourihan, Alexandria Land, Justin Long, Gwen Mazur, Chase Salyers, Anna Sims, Robert Smith, Taylor Thonell and Autumn Wolf

Grade 9: Elizabeth Alford, Shannon Althouse, Whitney Baker, Brandon Dinnion, Kayla Clodfelter, Daniel Cox, Matthew Dawson, Claire Dean, Ricki Evans, Samantha Flannelly, Samantha Freije, Payton Hendershot, Chelsey Kiger, Rachael Lubinski, Shay Lucas, Kelsey Marshall, Kaitlin Mindiola, Alexandra Moore, Jenna Olson, Megan Plessinger, Savannah Rambis, Jacob Riggen, Morgan Sanford and Jennifer Zehner

Honor Roll

Grade 12: Nathan Bryan, Morgan Christy, Brice Cox, LeeAnn Davis, Derek Eisman, Richard Elliott, Joe Francis, Jenna Greeson, Danielle Hansen, Jessica Hudson, Hunter Logan, Jamie McDonald, Lauren Mosteller, Chelsea Phillips, Braydon Porter, Stephen Reed, Jamaica Rees, Megan Roach, Samantha Robinson, Nic Stanley, Elizabeth Stine and Rebekah Thomas

Grade 11: Caroline Byrd, Colton Cox, Elllese Cox, Eric David, Brandin Gilbert, Jacob Hendershot, Lynsey Herrick, Jared Lubinski, Autumn McClellan, Brody Perrine, Ryan Raupp, Alyssa Roberts, Susanne Schobert, Elisha Volland and Nicole Wertz

Grade 10: Karlie Branson, Samantha Burgos, Megan Cochran, Grant Colvin, Ciara Cope, Justin Hoopingarner, Brianna King, Sara Kippert, Krista Lawhorn, Samantha McDaniel, Alyssa Miles, Anna Ottinger, Garret Plessinger, Hannah Powell, Christina Rice, Trevor Troyer, Cole Washabaugh, Bethany Wiatt and Nathan Woolums

Grade 9: Morgan Albers, Corrinne Callan, Zackariah Claywell, Jensen Conlin, Jessica Cox, Cole Dean, Kylee Detro, Brody Downey, Reanda Foltz, Adrianna Gibbs, Kaylee Henninger, Audri Hess, Emmett Holsapple, Tucker Lowe, Ashton Lucas, Amanda Modlin, Alise Schubert, Whitney Willard and Alexandra Wittig

Semester 2

High Honor Roll

Grade 12: Kyle Cunningham, Kolten Everts, Stephen Freund, Jessica Hudson, Jared James, Bridget Johnston, Heather Kemerly, Christian Mason, Justin Montgomery, Mehgan Nordmeyer, Marcella Phillips, Laken Pugh, Stephen Reed, Jamaica Rees, Jaclyn Roush, Valerie Scott, Tari Straziscar and Lydia Volland

Grade 11: Lance Clodfelter, Halsey Foltz, Jessalyn Harrington, Micayla Jones, Christina Lewark, Elizabeth Ottinger, Emmaline Rees, Wednesday Rees, Michaela Scolaro, Kathryn Welch and Ellen Wilborn

Grade 10: Kristin Ault, Shane Beaman, Jerica Bean, Kayla Clark, Megan Cochran, Kimberly Demoret, Alyssa Fritz, Devon Fritz, Bennett Hazelgrove, Haley Hourihan, Alexandria Land, Gwen Mazur, Chase Salyers, Robert Smith and Taylor Thornell

Grade 9: Elizabeth Alford, Shannon Althouse, Whitney Baker, Kayla Clodfelter, Matthew Dawson, Ricki Evans, Samantha Flannelly, Chelsey Kiger, Rachael Lubinski, Shay Lucas, Kelsey Marshall, Kaitlin Mindiola, Jenna Olson, Megan Plessinger, Morgan Sanford and Jennifer Zehner

Honor Roll

Grade 12: Mackensy Asbell, Nathan Bryan, Morgan Christy, Brice Cox, Derek Eisman, Richard Elliott, Joe Francis, Karlie Gray, Bret Huber, Kierstan Kaufman, Alex Logan, Rebekah Maldonado, Jamie McDonald, Corey Merrill, Braydon Porter, Megan Roach, Heather Russell, Quade Snyder, Nic Stanley, Elizabeth Stine and Rebekah Thomas

Grade 11: Allison Birchman, Caroline Byrd, Lisa Frazier, Samantha Games, Brandin Gilbert, Jacob Haste, Audrey Healey, Jacob Hendershot, Lynsey Herrick, Josie Parent, Ryan Raupp, Alyssa Roberts, Samuel Rogers, Susanne Schobert, Tatum Straziscar, Lacy Taylor, Elisha Volland, Nicole Wertz and Jonathan Willard

Grade 10: Madison Asbell, Margaret Baker, KarlieBranson, Grant Bryan, Grant Colvin, Ciara Cope, Kayla Fish, Jessica Games, Dane Gray, Beau Green, Sydney Harmon, Justin Hoopingarner, Kagan Johnson, Brett Lagenour, Krista Lawhorn, Justin Long, Alyssa Miles, Anna Ottinger, Hannah Powell, Anna Sims, Alan Skillern, Jessica Spence, Cole Washabaugh and Autumn Wolf

Grade 9: Brandon Binnion, Zachariah Claywell, Jensen Conlin, Jessica Cox, Claire Dean, Kylee Detro, Brody Downey, Reanda Foltz, Adriana Gibbs, Aaron Green, Brayten Grimes, Jared Hays, Payton Hendershot, Kaylee Henninger, Audri Hess, Ashton Lucas, Miranda Milliken, Savannah Rambis, Jacob Riggin, Alise Schubert and Alexandra Wittig



Respond to this story

Posting a comment requires free registration: