[Nameplate] Partly Cloudy ~ 72°F  
High: 83°F ~ Low: 65°F
Friday, May 27, 2016

Tzouanakis Intermediate School Honor Roll

Thursday, December 13, 2012

First Nine Weeks

All A

Grade 3: Connor Patrick Barcus, Maverick Austin Barnhart, Carter John Brown, Bijou Imagine Champagne, Katelyn Marie Collier, Casey Douglas Crary, Kaylin Kathleen-Marie Doan, Stephen Charles Dombrowski, Ty Edwin Dorsett, Clark Joseph Dresbach, Samantha Rae Funk, Jiminy Autumn Moon Gastineau, Charles Maurer Geisert, Lauren Chelsea Gellenbeck, Fiona Caroline Good, Samuel Clare Gorham, Adam Rudyard Hagen, Joshua Dean Hammond, Cameron Clark Hankins, Elijah Robertson Hardwick, Austin Rhea Hassler, Olivia Caroline Headley, Dylan Christopher Hemmerling, Benjamin Stephen Huff, Kaylin Nicole Kienzle, Simon Marr Lausee, Kaden William Lewis, Makayla Jasmine Long, Iris Evelyn Mackenzie, Mackenzie Lynn McCollough, Gabriela Cathrean Merrell, Thomas Holton Miller, Rain Storm Minartz, Andrea Morales, Jessica Lynn Mulryan, Keeli Elizabeth Pastore, Kyley Moran Pelfrey, Faith Suzzette Phillips, Cada Anne Remsburg, Jeremy Glen Robbins, Morgan Rae Rumley, Daisy Renae Sieg, Caroline Jane Sullivan, Derek Levi Taylor, Andrew Logan Thede, Trevor Austin Torr, Madison Jean Voorhis, Chayner Samuel Wilkinson, Hailey Autumn Wood and Lathen Michael Worman

Grade 4: Sydney Shirley-Jean Anderson, Carmen Nicole Bridges, Charles Dallas Bridges, Neva Ann Brown, Jacie Lee Bumgardner, Molly Marie Carver, Colton Michael Clifford, Chloe Elizabeth Custis, Sydney Cathryn Doan, Allison Rebekah Fajt, Noa Fukuda, Rachel Elise Gall, Faith Marie Hartman, Rayna Nicole Higginbotham, Emma Leigh Huber, Paige Elizabeth Kaiser, Ethan Webb Maier, Samuel Cade Plew, Lily Rebecca Richardson, Gracelin Briar Sanders, Allison Grace Schimpf, Selene M. Seaman, Jacob Randall-Strait Seiger, Sydney Peden Srnka, Darian Elizabeth Strong, Alexa Grace Travelstead, Olivia Grace Varvel, Jordyn Claire Voorhis, Zoe Madeleine Wletz, Rylan Marie Whistler, Brody Lane Whitaker, Nina Katherine White, Bailey Jean Williams and Madison Renee Willaims

Grade 5: Brayden Nicolas Barger, Emily Nicole Crowder, Molly Jean Eising, Grayce Elisabeth Garner, Collin Michael Gasway, Bradi Renee Gierke, Kierra Nicole Gilliam, Sal Leorich Martoglio, Dillion Scott Sutherlin, Michael Robert Thede, Michael Robert White, Hailey Marie Whitis, Benjamin Scott Wilkerson, Kinzee Ann Wilson and Anna Elizabeth Wren

A/B Honor Roll

Grade 3: Brandon Scott Ayers, Nathan Dean Barger, Lilyan Kate Barker, Aiden Orion Breedlove, Audrie Annette Brennan, Lucy Grace Butler, Kinzie Melise Byrd, Jazlynn Rayanne Campbell, Jacob Daniel Carter, Raigan Nicole Chavez, Ethan Michael Cox, Michayla Leann Dinn, Corbin C. Edwards, Brandon Michael Fitzsimmons, Grace Olivia Fox, Blake Scott Frederick, Taylor Marie Frye, Gavin Kane Garrison, Caden Richard Gasway, Connor Andrew George, Madeline Ruth Gibson, Baileigh Nichole Gilin, Kaylee Michelle Golden, David Wyatt, Goldsberry, Joshua Ryder Graham, Hyrum Dickerson Hale, Jonathon Edward Hartley, Elisabeth Annaleah Hayes, Anastasia Himawari Lopez, Vincent Louis Martoglio, Jacob Henson Roosevelt McGuire, Joseph Lee Mitchell, Michael Ray Neiner, Austin Kyle Nickerson, Clayton Leo O'Brien, Jackson Henry O'Neal, Lilli Nicole Oliver, Griffin Anthony Papoccia, Britney Dawn Parkerson, Justin Jackson Parsons, Bhumi Chetan Patel, Andrea Paige Pearson, Kennadi Jayde Query Maieasha S. Rashid, Taylor Ann Robinson, Zipporah Sandra Rae Ruble, Donald Ray Scruggs, Kadence Marie Shaner, Nao Shitara, Jonathan David Short, Kelsea Lynn Simmons, Andrew Scott Snow, Jayson Tanner Sparks, Danielle Marie Spicer, Benjamin Joseph Staggers, Brevin Michael Stevens, Macayla Elizabeth Stonebraker, Bo Michael Taylor, Pyper Lynn Taylor, Dale Jacquelyn Dye Thomas, Ella Leigh Dye Thomas, Juliette Colleen Tomamichel, Keenan Alexander Treadwell, Arif Veseli, Isaiah Michael Wallace, Brenigan Ray Warren, Derrick Eugene Wells, Brandon Kadence White, Gabriel Keith White, Harley LeAnn Whitis, Keifer Douglas Wilson and Anna Tess Zellers

Grade 4: Mary Katherine Louise Asbell, Anthony Irwin Bailey, Shay Lizbeth Baker-Watson, Ren Garrett Bannon, Abigail Louise Beauchamp, Kierra Adora Billingsley, Gaven Mckinley Bingman, Kiersten Analene Boller, Shoshanah Raine Borer, Paul David Cavaness, Mychaela Corrine Clar, Faith Maria Cook, Caleb Matthew Coy, Emma Marie Crowe, Evan Thomas Cummings, Cameron Lee Curtis, Bentley Rhyce Downing, Savannah Rae Edwards, Jaylen Jerard Evans, Zander Kole Evans, Cassandra Paige Ford, Morgan Grace Ford, Jacob Thomas Fox, Brandon Richard Glaze, Ashlynn Leigh Guyer, Morgan Jade Hall, Haylee Lynn Hancock, Lauren Tynette Hopper, Tessa Dawn Hutcheson, Ryan David Kempf, Mabel Elizabeth Lewis, Zhan Bo Lin, Aurora Sage Martin, Caleb Jonathon Martin, Amelia Marie Mathis, Benjamin Samuel McCarty, Lilly Marie Meyer, Brenton Gene Parmley, Grant Dylan Pettit, Valarie Mau Don Pham, Anthony Wayne Price, Jason Alexander Purdue, Makayla Elaine Rogers, Andrew Steven Russell, Allison Renee Scott, Zachary Daniel Smiley, Cain William Smith, Elijah David Standers, Nicholas Alan Sutherlin, Kennedy Danielle Trigg, Katilyn M. Trissel, Kayla Marie Vickrey, Jaedyn Alexis White, Vincent Isaiah Williamson, Delaney Leigh Wright, Jarrett Daulton York, Rachel Ann York and Dennis Zheng

Grade 5: Trey William Adams, Jacob Daniel Baker, Joseph Randall Baker, Alleesia Kay-Anne Beach, Emma Jo Beaman, Rainey Brookes Birge, Alicia Marie Buttery, Dakota Dewayne Campbell, Izaiah Thomas Campbell, Brach Landen Carrington, Conner Matthew Carrington, Logan Kole Carrington, Henry David Carter, Macy Lynn Clark, Trent Jayson Coffey, Preston Troy Cook, Michael Dee Curtis Cooper, Andrew Jason Cornelius, Brian Douglas Cox, Lavender Orion Haze Crockford, Kaitlyn Danielle Dibble, Mack F. Dobkins, Kiana Nichole Featherston, Jakob Ragnar Foss, Ephraim Jacob Hale, Wyatt William Hamilton, Shawn Alexander Hanley, Simon Wesley Hayes, Sarah Elizabeth Kirsch Heithaus, Zaira Ozland Hendon, Anne Hershberger, Jordan Thomas Hill, Jack Christopher Howard, Hunter Lee Jackson, Kevin Dalton Kincaid, Brandon Lee Lamb, Jesse L. Lewis, Hector Vicars Lezama, Oliver Mackenzie, Oliver Mackenzie, Dalton Cooper Matthews, Kaitlyn Marie Merriman, Luke Aaron Miller, Joshua Creed Nally, Taven Isaac Noll, Madison Alexis O'Neal, Jacob Hunter Overstreet, William Logan page, Devin Austin Patterson, Jackson Riggle, Markus Lee Aaron Roberts, Kelci Autums Rogers, Trent Daniel Ross, Summer Ann Sanders, Jennifer Kay Scott, Tiana Chapman-Patrece Shrewsbury, Lynzie Michelle Simmons, Kelci Renae Slack, Allison Roasalee Staples, Allison Marie Stevens, Baylie Lynn Stoltey, James William Stouder, Conner Rulon Taylor, Corydon Jennings Taylor, Kadric Jo Tippin, Kavaun Duayne Treadwell, Paxton William Joseph Wells, Dylan Matthew West, Ivy Erin Whipple, Portia Marie White, James Ray Vincent Wilson and Mackenzie Lee Winsemann



Respond to this story

Posting a comment requires free registration: