[Nameplate] Overcast ~ 43°F  
High: 63°F ~ Low: 54°F
Thursday, May 5, 2016

Cloverdale Middle School Honor Roll

Thursday, January 17, 2013

Grading Period 2

High Honor Roll

Grade 5: Sarah McKenzie Baker, Raymond Trauner Bates, Gayle Evelyn Baugh, Summer Dawn Burris, Madison Ann Burton, Aleithia Diane Dickerson, Brandon Scott Hicks, Phillip Blake Meek, Kamrie Lynn Monnett, Shelby Renee Nees, Kacey Lynn Shedron, Haley M Smith, Caydhan Wiley Stevens, MacKenzie Rae Stoltz, Hailey Grace Thomas, Kassie Elizabeth Wade and Jonathan Scott Wagoner

Grade 6: Taylor Dawn Belcher, Kaylyn Ren'e Couch, Jake Wendell Davis, Rylan Lee Hall, Shawn Wyatt Helterbrand, Julie Ann Grace Helton, Lisa Cailin Hess, Jaylen Elizabeth Hughbanks, Bradley David Johnson, Haley Elaine Maners, Josiah Christopher Mann, Abigail Rose Renee McDonald, Davis Jay Powell, Markus Samuel Priest, Hannah Marie Rady, Skyla Kay Renner, Jaren Drake Fox Rossok, Kathleen Marie Selig and Taylor Anne Whitt

Grade 7: Sierra Ruby Dobson, Hannah B Nichols, Trinity Ann Rairdon, James Edward Tate and Annika Rose Whitlock

Grade 8: Noah Arthur Cox, Lindsey Jane Davis, Ryan Christopher Heavener, Andrew Dylan Johnson, Ambrie Margaret Kidder, Nolan Scott Maners, Lauren Nicole Meek, Scott Kang-Hee Meyers, Hanna Nickole Monnett, Isabel Rose Monnett, Zachary M Nichols and Abigail Marie Speas

Honor Roll

Grade 5: DaShanta Loretta Allen, Joshua Anthony Beikman, Garrison Samuel Bock, Lauren Elizabeth Branneman, Devin Robert Cashion, Macie Lee Couch, Christian Louis Davis, Gabriel Marshall Davis, Nola Ann Dean, Dymond Narae Foster, Marinna Lee Freund, Gunnar Charles Fuetter, Morgan Michelle Goss, Gabrielle Cape Hamilton, Jacob Wayne Hamilton, Joeli Lake Hamilton, Kimberly Elizabeth Henline, Olivia Leigh Johnson, Maci Joanne Jones, Grace Alexandra Long, Megan Elizabeth Miller, Morgan Jade Negley, Braelyn Faith Patty, Harley James Pellam, Natalia Nicole Rivera, Joshua Wayne Roach, Matthew Mccoyotito Roecker, Taylor Renee Royse, Dylan Lee Scott, Tiarra Jaylee Shepherd, Adam Gene Stattner, Justin Falon Trimble, Morgan Rilee Trivett, Joseph Caleb Walker, Joshua Graham Whitt and Sabrina Annabelle Workman

Grade 6: Makenzie Reann Allen, Morgan Renee Allen, Peyton Thomas Asbury, Tori Suzanne Combs, Caroline Royalty Cupp, Kyla M Gardner, Jasmine Alexis Gaston, Katelyn Rose Gill, Michael Edward Halloran, Tristan Michael Heavener, Trey William Henry, Cody Joseph Knight, Kinsey Taryn Ledford, Payton Nicole Lyons, Nicole Kay McKinney, Adriana Hope Mitchell, Erin Carol Mitchell, Hayley Marie Monroe, Caleb Isaiah Nees, Christine Lynn Negley, Krupa Amitbhai Patel, Kayla Marie Perdue, Athena Marie Powell, Brittany L Pyles, Nicole Renee Sizemore, Angel Nicole Smith, Allison Charlene Speas, Cody Michael Storrs, Brady Charles Szczerbik, Passion Nickole Terhune, Makenzie Renae Westell and Jackson Cade Whited

Grade 7: Samantha Belle Alexander, Kyla Mackenzie Baker, Abel Neier Bates, Dinah Suzanne Bunch, Kacey Marie Gill, Taylor Nicole Goss, Jordan Renee Harrell, Tyler Jackson Harrison, Jeffery Lee Jurgens, Reagan Alexandria Ladd, Hannah Joellen Long, Trystan Taylor Lyons, Edward James Mannan, Jason Westley Miller, Andrew Vincent Monnett, Justyce Maria Monnett, Zachary Keith Nees, Malaressa Labrie Patton, Paige Rogers Plamondon, Amanda Elizabeth Roberson, Dylan James Scott, Kiley Renee Shedron, Taylor Marie Trimble, Abigail Ashtyn Walker, Evan Cooper Williamson, Hannah Jeane Marie Williams and Mackenzie Mae Willis

Grade 8: Ethan James Baker, Lillian Marie Boyd, Brice William Christian Carmichael, Cheyenne Amber Clark, Noah William Duby, Kirsten Alexus Frey, Aaron Christopher Fulkerson, Andrew Darwin Gordon, Kelsey Renae Helterbrand, Sawyer Wylee Hunter, Samantha Jean Knight, Brandy Alaina Lockwood, Harley Rae Manion, Morgan Jade Miley, Kelsey Nichole Nees, Katelyn Marie Smith, Chad Edward Stevens and Madison Jean Thompson

Grading Period Final

High Honor Roll

Grade 5: Sarah McKenzie Baker, Raymond Trauner Bates, Gayle Evelyn Baugh, Summer Dawn Burris, Madison Ann Burton, Aleithia Diane Dickerson, Jacob Wayne Hamilton, Joeli Lake Hamilton, Brandon Scott Hicks, Olivia Leigh Johnson, Phillip Blake Meek, Megan Elizabeth Miller, Kamrie Lynn Monnett, Shelby Renee Nees, Kacey Lynn Shedron, Haley M Smith, Adam Gene Stattner, Caydhan Wiley Stevens, MacKenzie Rae Stoltz, Hailey Grace Thomas, Kassie Elizabeth Wade and Jonathan Scott Wagoner

Grade 6: Taylor Dawn Belcher, Kaylyn Ren'e Couch, Jake Wendell Davis, Julie Ann Grace Helton, Lisa Cailin Hess, Jaylen Elizabeth Hughbanks, Bradley David Johnson, Haley Elaine Maners, Josiah Christopher Mann, Abigail Rose Renee McDonald, Nicole Kay McKinney, Davis Jay Powell, Markus Samuel Priest, Hannah Marie Rady, Skyla Kay Renner, Jaren Drake Fox Rossok, Kathleen Marie Selig, Nicole Renee Sizemore and Taylor Anne Whitt

Grade 7: Hannah B Nichols, Trinity Ann Rairdon, James Edward Tate and Annika Rose Whitlock

Grade 8: Noah Arthur Cox, Lindsey Jane Davis, Aaron Christopher Fulkerson, Ryan Christopher Heavener, Kelsey Renae Helterbrand, Andrew Dylan Johnson, Ambrie Margaret Kidder, Nolan Scott Maners, Harley Rae Manion, Lauren Nicole Meek, Scott Kang-Hee Meyers, Hanna Nickole Monnett, Isabel Rose Monnett, Zachary M Nichols and Abigail Marie Speas

Honor Roll

Grade 5: DaShanta Loretta Allen, Joshua Anthony Beikman, Abigail Jean Bernard, Garrison Samuel Bock, Lauren Elizabeth Branneman, Natasha Brianna Carter, Devin Robert Cashion, Macie Lee Couch, Christian Louis Davis, Gabriel Marshall Davis, Nola Ann Dean, Dymond Narae Foster, Marinna Lee Freund, Gunnar Charles Fuetter, Morgan Michelle Goss, Gabrielle Cape Hamilton, Kimberly Elizabeth Henline, Maci Joanne Jones, Grace Ann Leonard, Grace Alexandra Long, Arianna Marie McCracken, Morgan Jade Negley, Braelyn Faith Patty, Harley James Pellam, Natalia Nicole Rivera, Joshua Wayne Roach, Matthew Mccoyotito Roecker, Taylor Renee Royse, Dylan Lee Scott, Tiarra Jaylee Shepherd, Madison Renee Shoemaker, Samantha Lea Shrum, Justin Falon Trimble, Morgan Rilee Trivett, Joseph Caleb Walker, Joshua Graham Whitt and Sabrina Annabelle Workman

Grade 6: Makenzie Reann Allen, Morgan Renee Allen, Brook Leann Bowling, Tori Suzanne Combs, Emily Nicole Cumbee, Caroline Royalty Cupp, Chelsie Marie Edwards, Jazmen Renee Freeman, Kyla M Gardner, Michael Edward Halloran, Rylan Lee Hall, Garrett Dustin Hamilton, Tristan Michael Heavener, Shawn Wyatt Helterbrand, Trey William Henry, Paxton Walker Jannings, Payton Nicole Lyons, Adriana Hope Mitchell, Hayley Marie Monroe, Christine Lynn Negley, Krupa Amitbhai Patel, Kayla Marie Perdue, Brittany L Pyles, Ashton Bryce Reynolds, Evelyn Grace Rightmyer, Angel Nicole Smith, Ethan James Stattner, Cody Michael Storrs, Brady Charles Szczerbik, Passion Nickole Terhune, Makenzie Renae Westell and Jackson Cade Whited

Grade 7: Samantha Belle Alexander, Kyla Mackenzie Baker, Abel Neier Bates, Dinah Suzanne Bunch, Sierra Ruby Dobson, Cierra Nicole Farmer, Kacey Marie Gill, Aaron Isaac Gordon, Taylor Nicole Goss, Jordan Renee Harrell, Tyler Jackson Harrison, Jeffery Lee Jurgens, Reagan Alexandria Ladd, Hannah Joellen Long, Trystan Taylor Lyons, Edward James Mannan, Jason Westley Miller, Andrew Vincent Monnett, Justyce Maria Monnett, Zachary Keith Nees, Malaressa Labrie Patton, Paige Rogers Plamondon, Amanda Elizabeth Roberson, Cassandra Marie Roberts, Jacob Wade Roberts, Dylan James Scott, Kiley Renee Shedron, Nicholas R Smith, Taylor Marie Trimble, Abigail Ashtyn Walker, Evan Cooper Williamson, Hannah Jeane Marie Williams and Mackenzie Mae Willis

Grade 8: Ethan James Baker, Ross Evan Baker, Andrea Nicole Bills, Lillian Marie Boyd, Brice William Christian Carmichael, Cheyenne Amber Clark, Ashlee Nicole Cross, Noah William Duby, Kirsten Alexus Frey, Andrew Darwin Gordon, Jacob Anthony Helton, Sawyer Wylee Hunter, Payton Holland Jannings, Samantha Jean Knight, Brandy Alaina Lockwood, Morgan Jade Miley, Cooper Jordan Neese, Kelsey Nichole Nees, Payten Ann Simpson, Katelyn Marie Smith, Chad Edward Stevens, Madison Jean Thompson and Makayla Rose Westell



Respond to this story

Posting a comment requires free registration: