[Nameplate] Fair ~ 54°F  
High: 60°F ~ Low: 46°F
Thursday, Oct. 23, 2014

South Putnam Middle School Honor Roll

Thursday, February 7, 2013

Second Nine Weeks

All A

Grade 6: Sierra D. Alleyn, Emma G. Cash, MacKenzie A. Clark, Jonathon G. DeHaan, Helen R. Eaglin, Austin Tyler Gibson, Hanna S. Heagy, Garrett Heavin, Audrey J. Neudeck, Allen David Plunkett, Kailey Sumpter, Ariana Nicole Warf and Makenna J. Wells

Grade 7: Brandon P. Alleyn, Mason Wayne Burgess, Trey Brooke Burton, Blake E. Clearewaters, Noah Oliver Emmerich, Alexandria R. Fanning, Danton A. Glover, Ebony Lanae Hendrickson, Kaylyn R. Hunt, Rachel E. Jones, Ryan P. Neumann, Jared Shane Seidler, Christian I. Zeffel and Megan Lee Zeiner

Grade 8: Deanna Danielle Bishop, Jacob D. Maynard, Sabrina Eileen Phillips, Jonah Sanders, Logan Vandermark and Kirsten Marie Wishmeier

A/B

Grade 6: Austin D. Arnold, Whitney L. Boswell, Drew B. Bratcher, Brayden Matthew Bryant, Kyrstin Marie Busenbark, Andrew David Carr, Grace Carr, Victoria R. Dugan, Jasper Dye, Alexander James Faudree, Amber L. Gibson, Eric W. Hinkle, Allison G. Hochstetler, Jonathon Hodge, Sydney Jackman, David Lorimer, Christina K. Marcum, Kedric David Nees, Hailee Jaelyn Pierce, Austin W. Rumley, Dalton Louis Scott, Jenna Rose Shaw, Cameron Ali Short, Ty S. VanSickle, Eliana M. Voorhees, Lane Jackson Watson, Ryan V. Williams, Austin Matthew Wilson and Kylie M. Wyatt

Grade 7: Addison Blaydes, Olivia Boler, Dru Bottorff, Klarissa D. Brickert, Rachel L. Carter, Michael Brent Crossman, Hanna Joy Dickison, David Henry Nichols Duggan, Julie Garcia, Jessica R. Halcomb, Diego M. Hernandez, Tyler D. Hicks, Porter A. High, Kimberly M. Hunt, Wesley Rhea Lesko, Kylie Makenzie Matthies, Madeline McHugh, Savannah P. McIntosh, Autumn J. Miller, Joshua R. Parker, Taylor Patton, Justin N. Pitts, Erin Robertson, Ishan Shafer, Grace Sollman, Alexus Turner, Kelsey Wilson and Hayley A. Young

Grade 8: William Shane Boyce, Allison M. Bunton, Lois Jean Cheatham, Sarah Beth Danner, Mandy L. Davis, Naomi Kay Farkass, Alicia Caroline Haywood, Justin L. Marcum, Katlyn M. Rector, Caitlin N. Schilling, Ashley B. Schroer, Christopher R. Shafer, Harly Jo Spence, Johnathan C. Thibodeau, Meredith Ellen Trump, Cassid Vik, Levi Whitaker and Kristine E. Wood

First Semester

All A

Grade 6: Sierra D. Alleyn, Andrew David Carr, Emma G. Cash, MacKenzie A. Clark, Jonathon G. DeHaan, Victoria R. Dugan, Helen R. Eaglin, Austin Tyler Gibson, Hanna S. Heagy, Garrett Heavin, Allison G. Hochstetler, Sydney Jackman, Audrey J. Neudeck, Allen David Plunkett, Jenna Rose Shaw, Lane Jackson Watson and Ryan V. Williams

Grade 7: Brandon P. Alleyn, Mason Wayne Burgess, Trey Brooke Burton, Rachel L. Carter, Noah Oliver Emmerich, Alexandria R. Fanning, Danton A. Glover, Ebony Lanae Hendrickson, Kaylyn R. Hunt, Rachel E. Jones and Ryan P. Neumann

Grade 8: Deanna Danielle Bishop, Allison M. Bunton, Lois Jean Cheatham, Naomi Kay Farkass, Jacob D. Maynard, Sabrina Eileen Phillips, Katlyn M. Rector, Jonah Sanders, Christopher R. Shafer, Logan Vandermark and Kristine E. Wood

A/B

Grade 6: Austin D. Arnold, Zachary S. Berg, Whitney L. Boswell, Drew B. Bratcher, Brayden Matthew Bryant, Kyrstin Marie Busenbark, Caitlin Josephine Capps, Grace Carr, Michael Shonbartow Collins, Trinity Paige Crafton, Madelyn Duvall, Jasper Dye, Wyatt J. Ellis, Carl Elmore, Joseph Trey Farmer, Alexander James Faudree, Amber L. Gibson, Eric W. Hinkle, Jacob Anthony Kirk, Trey Jackson Long, David Lorimer, Christina K. Marcum, Kedric David Nees, Dylan James Phillips, Hailee Jaelyn Pierce, Olivia J. Puente-Benton, Dalton Louis Scott, Cameron Ali Short, Kailey Sumpter, Nicholis Alan Lee Theis, Ty S. VanSickle, Eliana M. Voorhees, Makenna J. Wells, Austin Matthew Wilson, Kylie M. Wyatt and Samara Lynn Young

Grade 7: Addison Blaydes, Olivia Boler, Dru Bottorff, Klarissa D. Brickert, Blake E. Clearwaters, Michael Brent Crossman, Hanna Joy Dickison, David Henry Nichols Duggan, Julie Garcia, Jessica R. Halcomb, Diego M. Hernandez, Tyler D. Hicks, Porter A. High, Kimberly M. Hunt, Jakob Hutcheson, Katelynn Kellams, Wesley Rhea Lesko, Kylie Makenzie Matthies, Madeline McHugh, Savannah P. McIntosh, Emma Jo Marie Miles, Autumn J. Miller, Justin Lee Oldham, Joshua R. Parker, Justin N. Pitts, Taylor Patton, Justin N. Pitts, Erin Robertson, Jared Shane Seidler, Ishan Shafer, Machaela Dawn Skaggs, Grace Sollman, Jesse L. Stout, Alexus Turner, Kelsey Wilson, Hayley A. Young, Christian I. Zeffel and Megan Lee Zeiner

Grade 8:William Shane Boyce, Joshua Coffey, Sarah Beth Danner, Jessika M. Gibson, Alicia Caroline Haywood, Justin L. Marcum, Timothy D. Parker, Ashton L. Ray, Ashley B. Schroer, Meredith Ellen Trump and Kirsten Marie Wishmeier



Respond to this story

Posting a comment requires free registration. If you already have an account on this site, enter your username and password below. Otherwise, click here to register.

Username:

Password:  (Forgot your password?)

Your comments:
Please be respectful of others and try to stay on topic.