[Nameplate] Fair ~ 68°F  
High: 80°F ~ Low: 61°F
Wednesday, May 27, 2015

Reelsville Elementary Honor Roll

Thursday, January 12, 2012

First Semester

Grade 2

High Honor Roll: Samuel Ross Hayden, Savanna Paige Junkin and Trevor L Vanihel

Honor Roll: Madison L Aker, Amanda Faye Boone, Celeah Beth Burton, Tyler W Carey, Marlena Crawley, Damian Golden, Dillian M Head, Riley Mason Johnson, Logan W Jordan, Halen K Nichols, Parker J Pelfrey, Kendal Rae Thompson and Haylee E Wood

Grade 3

High Honor Roll: Madison K Brauer, Brionna E Egold, Devin J Huff, Ayanna Nees and Brady E Robinson.

Honor Roll: Lyndon J Briones, Damean L Burnett, James H Clark, Kymberly Clark, Mitchell A Crum, Adam Douglas Dickison, Kennedy E Langley, Erik B Osborne, Nathan K Perisho, Koleon K Reedy, Craig B Robinson and Marcus T Robinson.

Grade 4

High Honor Roll: Alex Andrea Bratcher, Robert A Fisher, Levi Girton, Daniel Todd Gorham, Victoria N Huff, Michael J Stewart and Alexis L Vanihel.

Honor Roll: Marissa Crum, Riley K Jones, Jack Lucas Knight, Emily S Langley, Hallie Ray Miller, Jordan David Sadler, William R Sprinkle, Gavin J Whittaker, Hailee M Young, Kaleb Zaragoza and Naomie Zuniga-Martinez.

Grade 5

High Honor Roll: MacKenzie A Clark and Jared Collier Frederick.

Honor Roll: Drew B Bratcher, Helen R Eaglin, Kaylee A Hubbard, Samuel Johansen, Cristina K Marcum, Dylan James Phillips, Jenna Rose Shaw, Alexis Jade Terrell, Nicholis Alan Lee Theis, Kylie M Wyatt and Samara Lynn Young.

Grade 6

High Honor Roll: Danton A Glover, Kaylyn R Hunt and Grace Sollman.

Honor Roll: Bailey Ilene Beggs, Hanna Joy Dickison, David Henry Nichols Duggan, Devon Joshua Guzman, Morgan Lee Johnson, Wesley Rhea Lesko, Emma Jo Marie Miles, Autumn J Miller, Sierra D Myers, Alysha Jordan Nichols, Kate J Wade and Hayley A Young.

Grading Period 2

Grade 2

Honor Roll: Madison L Aker, Celeah Beth Burton, Tyler W Carey, Marlena Crawley, Damian Golden, Samuel Ross Hayden, Dillian M Head, Riley Mason Johnson, Logan W Jordan, Savanna Paige Junkin, Halen K Nichols, Parker J Pelfrey, Kendal Rae Thompson, Trevor L Vanihel and Haylee E Wood.

Grade 3

High Honor Roll: Madison K Brauer, Mitchell A Crum, Brionna E Egold, Devin J Huff, Ayanna Nees and Brady E Robinson.

Honor Roll: Lyndon J Briones, James H Clark, Kymberly Clark, Adam Douglas Dickison, Kennedy E Langley, Erik B Osborne, Koleon K Reedy, Craig B Robinson and Marcus T Robinson.

Grade 4

High Honor Roll: Robert A Fisher, Levi Girton, Daniel Todd Gorham, Victoria N Huff, Jack Lucas Knight, Michael J Stewart, Alexis L Vanihel, Hailee M Young and Kaleb Zaragoza.

Honor Roll: Alex Andrea Bratcher, Christina M Burton, Marissa Crum, Daniel J Johnson, Riley K Jones, Emily S Langley, Hallie Ray Miller, Jordan David Sadler, William R Sprinkle and Gavin J Whittaker.

Grade 5

High Honor Roll: MacKenzie A Clark, Jared Collier Frederick and Samara Lynn Young.

Honor Roll: Drew B Bratcher, Helen R Eaglin, Kaylee A Hubbard, Samuel Johansen, Christina K Marcum, Dylan James Phillips, Jenna Rose Shaw, Nicholis Alan Lee Thesis and Kylie M Wyatt.

Grade 6

High Honor Roll: Danton A Glover and Grace Sollman.

Honor Roll: David Henry Nichols Duggan, Kaylyn R Hunt, Morgan Lee Johnson, Wesley Rhea Lesko, Emma Miles, Sierra Myers and Hayley Young.



Respond to this story

Posting a comment requires free registration: