[Nameplate] Light Rain ~ 50°F  
High: 62°F ~ Low: 48°F
Saturday, Apr. 30, 2016

North Putnam Middle School Honor Roll

Thursday, February 2, 2012

Second Nine Weeks

Sixth Grade

All A: Angelina Becker, Taylor Dixon, Emily Eltz, Jacy Holtze, Nickholas Jones, Brooklyn Probst, Lillian Rambis, Megan Scolaro, Abigail Spencer, Lucy Springmeyer, Chevelle Tallman.

A/B: Miguel Anderson, Haley Baker, Danielle Bania, Donald Benge, Gabrielle Carney, Anna Carrington, Ashlyn Cooke, Tiffany Collisi, Morgan Cornell, Zachary Culberson, Krisara Dill, Caleb Duncan, Kristen Earley, Reuben Edwards, Alison Elmore, Tirzah Freije, Josie Fulwider, Jacinda Garver, Camryn Gibson, Katie Gilliam, Nicholas Goode, Zoe Hagymasi, Joseph Harrell, Dylan Hess, Emma Holsapple, Jonathan Kirby, Alex Krominaker, Chloe LaPierre, Miya Lee, Andrew Moore, Casin Nelson, Alanna Nunez, Caitlyn Osborn, Dominique Owens, Annie Peabody, Karmaria Phillips, Christian Pingleton, Hayden Rudes, Mia Runnells, Lexi Snedeker, Kaleigh Storm, Nicholas Stranger, Cooper Strasburger, Mariah Strohl

Darrin Tennis, Tyler Thompson, David Turner, Alex Valdes-Kelsey, Haley Wilson, Sierra Witty, Jacob Woods.

Seventh Grade

All A: Kaelynn Abner, Marcus Andrew Appleton, Morgan Mae Asher, Cassie Lynn Clark, Jessica Therese Copeland, Madison Taylor Criss, Austin Matthew Green, Jessica Susanne Hays, Jackson Walker Kendall, Lyndi Nicole Parent, Michaela Jo Randall, Dylan Thomas Webster, Sarah Cordelia Zehner.

A/B: Haley Marie Abdon, Audrey Pearl Barger, Salina Bathauer, Alisha Ellen Bell, Olivia Renee Bottorff, Rebekah Elaine Buchanan, Joseph Benjamin Davis, Aleah Tashaelynn Duncan, David John Flannelly, Michayla Monique Franklin, Lauren Rylie Freije, Sarah Elizabeth Fry, Logan Lee Grim, Eric Allen Hale, Max Robert Haste, Emilee Mariah Henninger, Corbin Fant Judy, Erin Browne Livesay, Christa Marie McRoy, Rachel Nicole Moore, Amy Marin Olson, Dawson James Ottinger, Whitney Louise Pope, Preston Logan Porter, Nickolas Murray Ring, Alissa Jane Ritter, Andrew Michael Rude, Trevor Dwayne Sheldon, Kyle Allen Shelton, Abigail Denise Skillern, Bronwyn Paige Spencer, Justine Lynn Vance, Ainslee Lanell Vogt, Grace Mae Willard, Ethan Cole Winings, Austin Oren Wright, Jordan Ashlea York, Nicholas Lee Young.

Eighth Grade

All A: Kizzie LeAnn Castille, Jonah Michael Creamean, Jacob Tyler Holtze, Lauren Elizabeth Johnston, Adriana Lynn Millican, Noah Ray Poynter, Rachel Ann Sims, Madisyn Christine Smith, Sierra Ranaye Spencer, Emily Michelle Stine.

A/B: Amos Bailey Allen, Cody Lee Asher, Raegan Grace Bowling, Chad Jonathon Brouhard, Rorie Elizabeth Buchanan, Tiara Marie Case, Madalyn Nicole DeLattre, Destiny Anne Eltz, Blake Matthew Everts, Grant Alden Ewbank, Jenna Elizabeth Gaddis, Anthony Blake Giles, Micah Elizabeth Grim, Allison Ann Harper, Emily DeeAnn Harrington, Paige Mackenzie Higgins, Kyler Anthony Jeter, Tyler Keith Jones, Hayley Nicole Judd, Austin Brian Judy, Emilie Grace Kientz, Dalton Krominaker, Kayla Marie Land, Elizabeth Lowe, Natalie McFadden, Cameron Tyler McPherson, Josie Christa Muse, Madison Lane Powell, James Earl Rutter, Robert Edward Scheele, Faythe Christine Schultz, Claire Marie Sims, Jakob Ezra Spangler, Ryan Elizabeth Walden, Cheyenne Autumn Walls, Brandon Matthew Wunderlich.

First Semester

Sixth Grade

All A: Angelina Becker, Gabrielle Carney, Tiffany Collisi, Krisara Dill, Taylor Dixon, Kristen Earley, Alison Elmore, Emily Eltz, Jacinda Garver, Camryn Gibson, Zoe Hagymasi, Jacy Holtze, Jonathan Kirby, Annie Peabody, Kamaria Phillips, Brooklyn Probst, Alanna Nunez, Lillian Rambis, Hayden Rudes, Mia Runnells, Megan Scolaro, Lexi Snedeker, Abigail Spencer, Lucy Springmeyer, Cooper Strasburger, Tyler Thompson, Chevelle Tallman, Sierra Witty.

A/B: Miguel Anderson, Haley Baker, Talon Ball, Danielle Bania, Donald Benge, Kiersten Boller, Anna Carrington, Ethan Christy, Abigail Clodfelter, Ashlyn Cooke, Morgan Cornell, Zachary Culberson, Caleb Duncan, Reuben Edwards, Tirzah Freije, Josie Fullwider, Katie Gilliam, Nicholas Goode, Joseph Harrell, Dylan Hess, Emma Holsapple, Brianna Imhausen, Kaiden Kimble, Brian King, Alex Krominaker, Chloe LaPierre, Miya Lee, Andrew Moore, Sydney Moore, Casin Nelson, Kiara Nicholson, Emily O'Neal, Caitlyn Osborn, Dominique Owens, Christian Pingleton, Kaleigh Storm, Nicholas Stranger, Wyatt Summers, Darrin Tennis, James Upleger, Alex Valdes-Kelsey, Haley Wilson, Terran Wittig, Jacob Woods, Ashlynn Yeley.

Seventh Grade

All A: Kaelynn Abner, Marcus Andrew Appleton, Morgan Mae Asher, Jessica Therese Copeland, David John Flannelly, Lauren Rylie Freije, Austin Matthew Green, Jessica Susanne Hays, Erin Browne Livesay, Lyndi Nicole Parent, Ainslee Lanell Vogt, Dylan Thomas Webster, Sarah Cordelia Zehner.

A/B: Haley Marie Abdon, Kaitlyn Nichelle Adkins, Morgan Brittney Ault, Audrey Pearl Barger, Salina Bathauer, Allison Shea Bayless, Alisha Ellen Bell, Olivia Renee Bottorff, Rebekah Elaine Buchanan, Cassie Lynn Clark, Madison Taylor Criss, Joseph Benjamin Davis, Aleah Tashaelynn Duncan, Michayla Monique Franklin, Sarah Elizabeth Fry, Brittany Michelle Garo, Logan Lee Grim, Eric Allen Hale, Max Robert Haste, Emilee Mariah Henninger, Kathryn Ellen Louise Hines, Samantha Kay Jarboe, Corbin Fant Judy, Jackson Walker Kendall, Christa Marie McRoy, Rachel Nicole Moore, Morgan Ray Odom, Amy Marin Olson, Dawson James Ottinger, Bobby Lee Phillips, Whitney Louise Pope, Preston Logan Porter, Michaela Jo Randall, Nickolas Murray Ring, Alissa Jane Ritter, Andrew Michael Rude, Trevor Dwayne Sheldon, Kyle Allen Shelton, Abigail Denise Skillern, Bronwyn Paige Spencer, Justine Lynn Vance, Grace Mae Willard, Ethan Cole Winings, Austin Oren Wright, Jordan Ashlea York, Nicholas Lee Young.

Eighth Grade

All A: Amos Bailey Allen, Tiara Marie Case, Kizzie LeAnn Castille, Jonah Michael Creamean, Madalyn Nicole DeLattre, Emily DeeAnn Harrington, Jacob Tyler Holtze, Lauren Elizabeth Johnston, Kayla Marie Land, Adriana Lynn Millican, Noah Ray Poynter, Robert Edward Scheele, Rachel Ann Sims, Madisyn Christine Smith, Sierra Ranaye Spencer, Emily Michelle Stine.

A/B: Cody Lee Asher, Raegan Grace Bowling, Darion Brenna Brown, Rorie Elizabeth Buchanan, Kayla Ruth Cohen, Destiny Anne Eltz, Blake Matthew Everts, Grant Alden Ewbank, Jenna Elizabeth Gaddis, Sierra Rosalie Graham, Micah Elizabeth Grim, Allison Ann Harper, Paige Mackenzie Higgins, Bradley Cain Hodges, Kyler Anthony Jeter, Tyler Keith Jones, Hayley Nicole Judd, Austin Brian Judy, Emilie Grace Kientz, Dalton Krominaker, Elizabeth Lowe, Natalie McFadden, Cameron Tyler McPherson, Michael John Noble, Madison Lane Powell, James Earl Rutter, Faythe Christine Schultz, Anita Marie Scott, Claire Marie Sims, Jakob Ezra Spangler, Trae William Straziscar, Reilly Noell Tucker, Ryan Elizabeth Walden, Cheyenne Autumn Walls, Brandon Matthew Wunderlich.



Respond to this story

Posting a comment requires free registration: