[Nameplate] Fair ~ 66°F  
High: 70°F ~ Low: 48°F
Thursday, Sep. 18, 2014

South Putnam Middle/High School Honor Roll

Thursday, November 8, 2012

1st Nine Weeks

All A:

Grade 6: Sierra Alleyn, Nicholas Attaway, Zachary Berg, Whitney Boswell, Drew Bratcher, Andrew Carr, Grace Carr, Emma Cash, MacKenzie Clark, Jonathon DeHaan, Victoria Dugan, Helen Eaglin, Wyatt Ellis, Carl Elmore, Joseph Farmer, Alexander Faudree, Austin Gibson, Hanna Heagy, Garrett Heavin, Eric Hinkle, Allison Hochstetler, Jacob Kirk, Kedric Nees, Audrey Neudeck, Allen Plunkett, Olivia Puente-Benton, Dalton Scott, Ty VanSickle, Lane Watson, Ryan Williams and Samara Young.

Grade 7: Brandon Alleyn, Mason Burgess, Trey Burton, Rachel Carter, Noah Emmerich, Alexandria Fanning, Julie Garcia, Danton Glover, Ebony Hendrickson, Rachel Jones, Madeline McHugh and Ryan Neumann.

Grade 8: Deanna Bishop, Allison Bunton, Lois Cheatham, Naomi Farkass, Jacob Maynard, Sabrina Phillips, Katlyn Rector, Jonah Sanders, Caitlin Schilling, Christopher Shafer and Kristine Wood.

Grade 9: Katie Beasley, Chloe Carter, Kendall DeHaan, Katie Hewitt, Morgan Johnson, Grady McHugh, Maddison Plunkett and Joshua Stewart.

Grade 10: Allacyn Arnold, Savannah Calhoun, Deborah Cheatham, Emily Dobson, Ariel Higgins, Jessica Jones, Cora Neudeck and Phillip Williams.

Grade 11: Emmalie Beaman, Kyndra Boyce, Kimberly Cheatham, Scott Cummins, Mandi Garl, Kelly Hayden and Kaitlyn Stanton.

Grade 12: Makayla Albers, Brenly Bratcher, Madison Cash, Mallory Cash, Blake Doolin, Jenna Jones, Kaela Shafer and Shelbi Siddons.

A/B

Grade 6: Austin Arnold, Kole Bemish, Brayden Bryant, Kyrstin Busenbark, Michael Collins, Trinity Crafton, Madelyn Duvall, Jasper Dye, Amber Gibson, Colton Grundlock, Niklas Hull, Sydney Jackman, Samuel Johansen, Trey Long, David Lorimer, Delanie Maggart, Christina Marcum, Zachary Owens, Dylan Phillips, Hailee Pierce, Jenna Shaw, Samantha Sheets, Cameron Short, Kailey Sumpter, Alexis Terrell, Nicholis Theis, Eliana Voorhees, Ariana Warf, Makenna Wells, Austin Wilson and Kylie Wyatt.

Grade 7: Bailey Beggs, Addison Blaydes, Olivia Boler, Dru Bottorff, Klarissa Brickert, Olivia Burton, Mason Chambers, Blake Clearwaters, Ryan Cole, Cassidy Costin, Michael Crossman, Dylan Crum, David Duggan, Devon Guzman, Jessica Halcomb, Diego Hernandez, Tyler Hicks, Porter High, Kaylyn Hunt, Jakob Hutcheson, Wesley Lesko, Kylie Matthies, Savannah McIntosh, Emma Miles, Autumn Miller, Sierra Myers, Alysha Nichols, Justin Oldham, Joshua Parker, Nicholas Perry, Rebecca Perry, Israel Polster, Erin Robertson, Josias Robinson, Jared Seidler, Ishan Shafer, Machaela Skaggs, Grace Sollman, Jesse Stout, Harley Tincher, Alexus Turner, Kate Wade, Kelsey Wilson, Hayley Young, Christian Zeffel and Megan Zeiner.

Grade 8: Tyler Baugh, Maegan Blue, William Boyce, Adrianna Clifford, Joshua Coffey, Jarrett Curran, Sarah Danner, Kain Dinkel, Caleb Elliott, Jessika Gibson, Taylor Graham, Alicia Haywood, Hunter Higgins, Justin Marcum, Timothy Parker, Ashton Ray, Ashley Schroer, Grace Taylor, Meredith Trump, Logan Vandermark and Kieffer Vittetow.

Grade 9: Mary Allen, Megan Arnold, Samantha Batchelor, Emily Baugh, Blaze Bottorff, Elizabeth Bunton, Jalin Burnette, Tayler Bush, Lucas Callahan, Lacey Clair, Julianna DeLano, Daniel Grundlock, Katherine Hansel, McKenna Jones, Madison King, Trevor Long, Andrew Lorimer, Adam Maynard, Ashley Owens, Zach Rayce, ShaLynn Sutche, Taylor VanSickle, Rowan Welch, Jacob Williams and Lydia Zeiner.

Grade 10: Benjamin Albright, Olivia Arnold, Ashlee Barker, Jacob Berg, Collin Berry, Michelle Bright, Colton Bunten, Nicholas Chambers, Aaron Cole, Zane Crosby, Madison Egold, Dakota Evans, Brandon Hawkins, Makayla Hettich, Katelyn Lady, Chloe Maginity, Angelica Nield, Michaela Scales, Carlee Schlatter, Chanapa Siripakmanont, Mason Sollman, Noah Taylor, Tyler Vandermark and Shelby Wells.

Grade 11: Anthony Baker, Kayla Broadstreet, Emily Clark, Nathan Criss, Brooke Cundiff, Taylor Daugherty, Sylvia Farkass, Megan Guthrie, Katie Hacker, Lane Hacker, Amber Hauck, Anthony Hendricks, Taylor Hicks, Trevor Knoebel, Samantha Langley, Mariah Lee, Maxwell Lowe, Katelyn McHugh, Amanda Modglin, Austin Myers, Rachel Neudeck, Aubrey Nichols, Tyler Nield, Clair Perry, Trevor Piersall, Becca Pilkin, Sam Russell, Jessica Spence, Joseph Waters and Jessika Wilson.

Grade 12: Aaron Adams, Arthur Adams, Caitlyn Boyce, J.D. Briones, Justin Bumgardner, Ryan Chestnut, Tessa Cox, Sage Dinkel, Britany Doolin, Kendra Fishel, Jeffery Freeman, Austin Garrett, Lauren Gutschlag, Lewie Knoy, Blake Massena, Leanna Masters, Katie Norman, Emily Parker, Brittney Pawelczyk, Logan Pell, Emily Potts, Kassi Rains, Jimmy Shaw, Brandon Shrader, Brandon Smith, Codey Snow, Abbigail Speedy, Emily Urton, Mattie Varvel, Caitlin Wallen, Kayla Whitman, Keeley Williams, Ashley Wilson, Sarah Woodworth, Ciera Wood, Ashlyn York and Bethany Zeiner.



Respond to this story

Posting a comment requires free registration. If you already have an account on this site, enter your username and password below. Otherwise, click here to register.

Username:

Password:  (Forgot your password?)

Your comments:
Please be respectful of others and try to stay on topic.